Archiwum

Absolwenci KNR „KoNaR”


Absolwenci 2017

  • Artur Błażejewski
  • Arkadiusz Bryń
  • Mateusz Chabik
  • Tomasz Mikołajewski
  • Kacper Puka
  • Grzegorz Sękowski
  • Jędrzej Stolarz

Absolwenci 2016

  • Bogna Czyżewska
  • Kamil Rosiński

Absolwenci 2015

  • Karol Bojar
  • Ela Bundz
  • Jacek Drewniak
  • Daniel Dudzik
  • Cezary Dynak
  • Adrian Gałęziowski
  • Tomasz Jagielski
  • Alicja Jurasik
  • Łukasz Klucznik
  • Błażej Kowalczyk
  • Dawid Kwaśnik
  • Michał Leśniak
  • Mateusz Nowakowski
  • Sebastian Sadurski
  • Paweł Urbaniak
  • Ariel Wcisło

Absolwenci 2014

  • Radosław Grymin
  • Przemysław Jankowski
  • Przemysław Kochański
  • Bartosz Kolasa
  • Michalina Kotyla
  • Katarzyna Macias
  •  śp. Bartosz Mackiewicz
  • Adrian Muzyka
  • Marcin Niestrój
  • Krzysztof Nomejko
  • Michał Rybczyński
  • Mateusz Skiba
  • Adrian Szymański
  • Damian Trzeciak
  • Bartosz Wawrzacz

Absolwenci 2013

  • Michał Adamczyk
  • Dagna Bieda
  • Natalia Czop
  • Paweł Dymacz
  • Mateusz Fuławka
  • Maciej Gawron
  • Michał Marzyński
  • Fryderyk Melka
  • Mariusz Orda
  • Michał Orynicz
  • Tomasz Puła
  • Mateusz Sawicki
  • Maciej Trojnar
  • Michał Wendland
  • Jakub Wróbel
  • Jakub Zych

Absolwenci 2012

  • Grzegorz Biziel
  • Adrian Ciż
  • Marcin Dymczyk
  • Marek Gulanowski
  • Artur Grzela
  • Bartosz Komarnicki
  • Tomasz Kucner
  • Tobiasz Łabuda
  • Weronika Matlakiewicz
  • Tomasz Mazurkiewicz
  • Marcin Mrozek
  • Karolina Ołdak
  • Łukasz Ożarek
  • Maciej Płachta
  • Michał Pochna
  • Monika Puchalska
  • Adam Pyka
  • Piotr Semberecki
  • Tomasz Sikora
  • Dora Sumisławska
  • Bartosz Weselak

Absolwenci 2011

  • Jarosław Adamowicz
  • Łukasz Augustyn
  • Paweł Bardowski
  • Michał Blauman
  • Przemysław Bojko
  • Konrad Chabowski
  • Stanisław Chlebnicki
  • Rafał Cichoń
  • Krzysztof Cisek
  • Kamil Galant
  • Tomasz Gidziński
  • Rafał Gierczak
  • Szymon Gospodarek
  • Paweł Jedynak
  • Jacek Kalemba
  • Mariusz Kijowski
  • Wojciech Kondracki
  • Robert Kuczaj
  • Paweł Michałkiewicz
  • Michał Mielnicki
  • Anna Napierała
  • Adam Nowakowski
  • Paweł Połeć
  • Mariusz Rachuta
  • Filip Romanowski
  • Yacine Senhadri
  • Paweł Soiński
  • Marcin Stachniuk
  • Paweł Stocki
  • Łukasz Szczyglewski
  • Arkadiusz Śpiewak
  • Stanisław Tomaszewski
  • Krystian Turczyn
  • Dominik Urban
  • Jacek Urbanowicz
  • Przemysław Winsyk
  • Artur Zolich
  • Łukasz Żytniak